Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Indoor Disappointments | 24 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 212 | 187 | 25 | 56 | 110 Points:
|
2
| Mean Machine FC | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 210 | 40 | 55 | 100 Points:
|
3
| Hardly United | 23 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 230 | -2 | 51 | 100 Points:
|
4
| Elston | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 157 | 29 | 49 | 97 Points:
|
Friday 22 Sep 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Golden Oreos | ||
7:20PM | Johnny Gronkins | Hardly United |
Friday 22 September 2023 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Golden Oreos | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
Hardly United | |
Friday 29 Sep 2023 | ||||
7:20PM | Indoor Disappointments | Football FC. | ||
8:00PM | Hardly United | Teacup Tekkerz |
Friday 29 September 2023 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Football FC. | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
Friday 06 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Scaling Cartel FC | Indoor Disappointments | ||
6:40PM | Bald FC | Mean Machine FC | ||
6:40PM | Hardly United | Golden Oreos |
Friday 06 October 2023 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Scaling Cartel FC | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Bald FC | |
Mean Machine FC | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Hardly United | |
Golden Oreos | |
Friday 13 Oct 2023 | ||||
8:00PM | Mean Machine FC | Hardly United | ||
8:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Balotellitubbies |
Friday 13 October 2023 | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Hardly United | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Friday 20 Oct 2023 | ||||
7:20PM | Hardly United | Indoor Disappointments | ||
8:00PM | Mean Machine FC | Teacup Tekkerz |
Friday 20 October 2023 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Hardly United | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
Friday 27 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:40PM | Mean Machine FC | Golden Oreos | ||
8:00PM | Johnny Gronkins | Indoor Disappointments | ||
Bye | Hardly United |
Friday 27 October 2023 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Golden Oreos | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Friday 03 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:40PM | Indoor Disappointments | Bald FC | ||
6:40PM | Mean Machine FC | Tekkerslovakia | ||
8:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Hardly United | ||
8:00PM | Golden Oreos | Elston |
Friday 03 November 2023 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Bald FC | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Hardly United | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Golden Oreos | |
Elston | |
Friday 10 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:40PM | Sweet Meats FC | Indoor Disappointments | ||
7:20PM | Tekkerslovakia | Hardly United | ||
7:20PM | Mean Machine FC | Elston |
Friday 10 November 2023 | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Sweet Meats FC | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Hardly United | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Elston | |
Friday 17 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:40PM | Teacup Tekkerz | Indoor Disappointments | ||
6:40PM | Elston | Tekkerslovakia | ||
7:20PM | Mean Machine FC | Johnny Gronkins | ||
8:00PM | Hardly United | Football FC. |
Friday 17 November 2023 | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Elston | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Football FC. | |
Friday 24 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:40PM | Elston | Teacup Tekkerz | ||
6:40PM | Indoor Disappointments | Tekkerslovakia | ||
7:20PM | Mean Machine FC | Football FC. | ||
8:00PM | Sweet Meats FC | Hardly United |
Friday 24 November 2023 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Elston | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Football FC. | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Sweet Meats FC | |
Hardly United | |
Friday 01 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Sweet Meats FC | Mean Machine FC | ||
6:40PM | Indoor Disappointments | Elston | ||
8:00PM | Bald FC | Hardly United |
Friday 01 December 2023 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Sweet Meats FC | |
Mean Machine FC | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Elston | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Bald FC | |
Hardly United | |
Friday 08 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Blue Ballers | Indoor Disappointments | ||
6:40PM | Balotellitubbies | Mean Machine FC | ||
7:20PM | Hardly United | Elston |
Friday 08 December 2023 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Blue Ballers | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Mean Machine FC | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Elston | |
Friday 15 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:40PM | Sweet Meats FC | Elston | ||
7:20PM | Teacup Tekkerz | Hardly United | ||
8:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Mean Machine FC |
Friday 15 December 2023 | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Sweet Meats FC | |
Elston | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
Hardly United | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Friday 22 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Mean Machine FC | Blue Ballers | ||
7:20PM | Hardly United | Fake Madrid | ||
7:20PM | Indoor Disappointments | Sweet Meats FC | ||
8:00PM | Football FC. | Elston |
Friday 22 December 2023 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Blue Ballers | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Fake Madrid | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Sweet Meats FC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Football FC. | |
Elston | |
Friday 12 Jan 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Teacup Tekkerz | Indoor Disappointments | ||
6:40PM | Elston | Fake Madrid | ||
6:40PM | Hardly United | Golden Oreos | ||
7:20PM | Mean Machine FC | Balotellitubbies |
Friday 12 January 2024 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Elston | |
Fake Madrid | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Hardly United | |
Golden Oreos | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Friday 19 Jan 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Beemas | Mean Machine FC | ||
7:20PM | Elston | Hardly United | ||
8:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Indoor Disappointments |
Friday 19 January 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Beemas | |
Mean Machine FC | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Elston | |
Hardly United | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Friday 02 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Golden Oreos | ||
6:40PM | Mean Machine FC | Elston | ||
8:00PM | Hardly United | Bald FC |
Friday 02 February 2024 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Golden Oreos | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Elston | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Bald FC | |
Friday 09 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Fake Madrid | ||
7:20PM | Hardly United | Mean Machine FC | ||
8:00PM | Johnny Gronkins | Elston |
Friday 09 February 2024 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Fake Madrid | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Mean Machine FC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
Elston | |
Friday 16 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Blue Ballers | Indoor Disappointments | ||
6:40PM | Elston | Beemas | ||
7:20PM | Mean Machine FC | Johnny Gronkins | ||
8:00PM | Tekkerslovakia | Hardly United |
Friday 16 February 2024 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Blue Ballers | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Elston | |
Beemas | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Hardly United | |
Friday 23 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Tekkerslovakia | Elston | ||
6:40PM | Indoor Disappointments | Johnny Gronkins | ||
7:20PM | Sweet Meats FC | Hardly United | ||
8:00PM | Bald FC | Mean Machine FC |
Friday 23 February 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Elston | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Sweet Meats FC | |
Hardly United | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Bald FC | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Friday 01 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Tekkerslovakia | ||
6:40PM | Elston | Blue Ballers | ||
7:20PM | Fake Madrid | Mean Machine FC | ||
8:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Hardly United |
Friday 01 March 2024 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Elston | |
Blue Ballers | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Fake Madrid | |
Mean Machine FC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Hardly United | |
Friday 08 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Elston | ||
6:40PM | Indoor Disappointments | Football FC. | ||
7:20PM | Johnny Gronkins | Hardly United | ||
Bye | Mean Machine FC |
Friday 08 March 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Elston | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Football FC. | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Johnny Gronkins | |
Hardly United | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Teacup Tekkerz | Mean Machine FC | ||
7:30PM | TATAKAE | Elston | ||
8:10PM | Hardly United | Football FC. | ||
8:10PM | Indoor Disappointments | Da Boiz |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Teacup Tekkerz | |
Mean Machine FC | |
7:30PM ASH TAV | |
TATAKAE | |
Elston | |
8:10PM ASH TAV | |
Hardly United | |
Football FC. | |
8:10PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Da Boiz | |
Friday 22 Mar 2024 | ||||
Semi Final 1 V 4 | ||||
6:00PM | Indoor Disappointments | Elston | ||
Semi Final 2 V 3 | ||||
8:00PM | Hardly United | Mean Machine FC |
Friday 22 March 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Semi Final 1 V 4 | |
Indoor Disappointments | |
Elston | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Semi Final 2 V 3 | |
Hardly United | |
Mean Machine FC | |